Usamos cookies para personalizar su experiencia. Si sigue navegando estará aceptando sus uso. Más información
CERRAR
FOLLOW US
REGISTERED LIST
140 REGISTERED
60 PLACES AVAILABLES
BALLENA REGISTERED
c
FIRST NAME
CLUB
DORSAL
GUILLéN MACíAS YOLANDA
CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIKU
-
AGUILAR SORIANO ERNEST
CLUB ARE YOU READY?
-
ALSINA FLETAS FRANCESC XAVIER
CLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESA
-
ARAGóN GUTIéRREZ RUBéN
SCOTT RACING TEAM
-
ARANYó REGàS RICARD
CLUB TRIATLó BLANES
-
ARGILAGA VIVES ELOI
FASTTRIATLON
-
ARNEDO RUIZ LUIS
SPORTSCLUB INTERCALONGE
-
AUSàS CORTADA ALBERT
TRAMDUR
-
BADIA AXEL
CLUB TRIATLO CORNELLA
-
BALAGUER BARCELÓ ANTONI
UNIÓ CICLISTA SANT CUGAT
-
BANUS SADO ALBERT
CLUB ESPORTIU ESTEVE
-
BARBERO CADIRAT JORGE
SPORTSCLUB INTETCALONGE
-
BARCELó SERRANO ISMAEL
TRIATLó L'HOSPITALET
-
BLANCH PLANAS MàRIUS
VIC-ETB
-
BLAYA GINER PEDRO LUIS
FASTTRIATLON CLUB CNM
-
BRAVO SIERRA DANIEL
GOO SPORT CLUB
-
BUADES MAS LORENZO
INDEPENDENT
-
BURUETE BABI EDUARDO
CLUB NATACIO SITGES
-
CALABUIG FRANCESC
-
-
CANO ALIAGA ELENA
UNIó CICLISTA SANT CUGAT
-
CANO ALIAGA OLGA
UNIó CICLISTA SANT CUGAT
-
CARBONéS ANDORRà CAROLINA
-
-
CASA ALVAREZ ISABEL
TRIVU
-
CHAVARRI CABEZAS RAUL
CN VILAFRANCA
-
CIURANA QUIM
-
-
CLAROS GARCIA ANA
FASTTRIATLON C.N. MONTJUIC
-
CODINA PADRóS ANNA
TRITORTUGUES
-
COSTAS SEGURA MARIA
CLUB NATACIÓ RUBÍ
-
DESEURAS FONT JAUME
CN VIC ETB
-
DI PIETRO CLAUDIO
DISTANCE
-
DOMèNECH ARGELICH TONI
TALLERS MIQUEL
-
DOMíNGUEZ ESTéVEZ GORKA
AñORGA
-
DOMENECH JUAN IVAN
-
-
ENSEñAT BESO INéS
FASTTRIATLON
-
ESTIVAL GARCIA MÒNICA
A.E ROCKETS
-
ESTIVILL MERCE
TRIBURONES
-
FERNáNDEZ RODRíGUEZ MARIO
-
-
FLAQUER PORTI ANNA
FASTTRIATLON CLUB
-
FORTUNY CENDRA LLIBERT
MALLORCATRAINNING MT3
-
FRANCISCO GARCIA FLAVIO AUGUSTO
FLASPORTS
-
FULLERA DAVID
-
-
GALLART GARANGOU XEVI
TGCBINN
-
GALLEGO MASMITJA OSCAR
-
-
GARCíA BARRIUSO NATALIA
GRUP TRIATLó PUTXET
-
GARCIA CUENCA ANTONIO
CLUB TRIATLó CAMBILS
-
GARCIA PEREZ CRISTINA
-
-
GAYA BOIX CARLA
-
-
GÜEMES HERAS JAVIER
I3TRIATHLON
-
GERALD HEYDENREICH
NA
-
GIL ADRIA
-
-
GIMENO PACO
TRIBURONES
-
GOMéZ RAMóN LAURA
FERRERHOTELSM3T
-
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ JAVI
-
-
GONZáLEZ CORTEZ CHARI
C.E.CHALLENGUE SPAIN
-
GRÀCIA ALBA
CLUB NATACIó SITGES
-
GURREA IñIGO
-
-
HERNANDEZ COLINA ALEXANDER
-
-
HERNàNDEZ MARTíNEZ ENRIC
TGCBINN
-
IGLESIAS LOPEZ EKAITZ
UC SANT CUGAT
-
IGLESIAS SAENZ VIVIANA
-
-
IMAZ IRAOLA KARMELE
YEPÁ TRIATLOI KLUBA
-
ITARTE SANGIL JOSE ANTONIO
TG TRIATLO SITGES
-
IZQUIERDO MARTINEZ JORDI
GEIEG TRIATLÓ
-
JUNCà MERCè
RAYOTEAM
-
KASPARIAN NORA
PROAM
-
KLOTZ MIRJA
-
-
LAPARRA GUILLEN IKER
AÑORGA KKE
-
LóPEZ FERRER LAURA
-
-
LINARES DIAZ FRANK
GEIEG TRIATLO
-
LOPEZ ALMENDROS JORDI
FASTTRIATLON
-
LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ RAUL
-
-
LOPEZ RUIZ 43422903F
-
-
MANYà VALENZUELA ROGER
A.E ROCKETS
-
MAQUEDA MARCOS LAURA
A.E ROCKETS
-
MARTíN TORRES DANIEL JAVIER
PROAM
-
MARTíNEZ VILALTA MARC
-
-
MARTINEZ ALONSO ANA
TRIATLó CORNELLà
-
MARTINEZ FRIAS JULIAN
-
-
MAS SOLE ALBERT
CAP
-
MATARRESE STEFANO
-
-
MATAS SERGI
TRICBM
-
MAYOL CASTRO DE LA PEñA RICARD
-
-
MEJíAS CORNADó ROSER
CLUB NATACIÓ RUBI
-
MITXELENA ANE MIREN
INDEPENDIENTE
-
MOLINA CARLES
CLUB NATACIó SITGES
-
MORALES MIQUEL
AT CERDANYOLA
-
MORATó RIERA RAIMON
ASS.ESP. DIEDRE
-
MUñOZ ILLANA ADRIà
FASTTRIATLO
-
NUñEZ FLORES JOSE A
VILADECANS TRIATLO
-
ODRIOZOLA SANTOS ONDITZ
AñORGA KKE
-
OLIVÉ VIVANCOS VICTOR
TRI2WIN
-
ORTEGA BATALLA JUAN ANTONIO
-
-
ORTEGA COSCULLUELA SABINA
FASTRIATLó
-
PACHECO CAMARA ALBERT
TRIATLó MONTORNèS
-
PADRóS VERA ORIOL
T3R
-
PALMA BASTERO OMAR
?
-
PANZANO LOPEZ MIGUEL
UNMESUNMENYS
-
PARADINAS SALSóN TOMáS
GEIEG TRIATLO
-
PASSARELL BEYA JAUME
INDEPENDENT
-
PAYà RINCóN LAURA
CLUB ARE YOU READY?
-
PÉREZ PATRICIA
CLUB NATACIó SITGES
-
PEREZ CANTERO LAURA
CLUB NATACIó RUBí
-
PEREZ CAYUELA SALVADOR
PRAT TRIATLO 1994
-
PEREZ VAL FRANCISCO
SKONTORUNBIKKER
-
PLASENCIA MIRIAM
AñORGA KKE
-
PONS NEIRA ALBERT
TRIATLó BLANES
-
PORTALES CASAS ALBA
TRIDIR
-
PRAT ROCA XAVIER
-
-
PUIGDOLLERS TONDO JORDI
-
-
RELATS MORENO JORDI
FASTTRIATLON
-
RODRíGUEZ DURAN ÀLEX
-
-
RODRIGUEZ MUñOZ RICARDO
C.E.CHALLENGE SPAIN
-
RUBIO LUNA IAGO
CLUB TRIATLO BLANES
-
RUIZ JIMENEZ JAIME
CLUB TRIATLO CORNELLA
-
SABATÉ I TORRENT SEBASTIÀ
VIKINGS BELLVÍS
-
SALMORAL JOSEP
CLUB TRIATLó BLANES
-
SAN MARTIN ANDONI
-
-
SANCHEZ NAVAS ALBA
CLUB TRIATLO SABADELL
-
SANZ MIRALLES JAUME
FASTTRIATLON CLUB
-
SÁNCHEZ TIENDA RAQUEL
C.E. CHALLENGE SPAIN
-
SáNCHEZ CAMPOS EDUARD
CLUB TRIATLó PARETS
-
SCHMIDT PAULA
I3 TRIATHLON
-
SERRA SCHLOSSER DANI
-
-
SIERRA BERNAT OLGA
C.E. MEDITERRANI
-
SOLà RUBIO XAVIER
CN VIC ETB
-
SOLER I CAIRó MARIONA
GOO
-
SOLER LOPEZ JORDI
BONASPORT
-
SUáREZ DAVID
TG TRIATLó SITGES
-
TELLéZ I BATLLE XèNIA
PROAM
-
TOMÀS ACOSTA JOAN
-
-
TORRENTS PONCE MUNTSA
UNIó CICLISTA SANT CUGAT
-
TREPAT CELIS MIQUEL
CLUB NATACIó SABADELL
-
VALENCIA JOHN
-
-
VALLS I JULIà MARC
T3R TRIATLó
-
VIñOLAS MADAULA JOSEP
CN VIC-ETB
-
VILA-PUIG GüELL PABLO
-
-
VILAREGUT PRAT ORIOL
ETB VIC
-
VIVES BAS JORDI
-
-
WEMELLE GUILLAUME
FASTTRIATLON
-
ZANELLATO MONTURIOL STEFANO
-
-
GUILLéN MACíAS YOLANDA
CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIKU
AGUILAR SORIANO ERNEST
CLUB ARE YOU READY?
ALSINA FLETAS FRANCESC XAVIER
CLUB ESPORTIU CUBE MANRESA
ARAGóN GUTIéRREZ RUBéN
SCOTT RACING TEAM
ARANYó REGàS RICARD
CLUB TRIATLó BLANES
ARGILAGA VIVES ELOI
FASTTRIATLON
ARNEDO RUIZ LUIS
SPORTSCLUB INTERCALONGE
AUSàS CORTADA ALBERT
TRAMDUR
BADIA AXEL
CLUB TRIATLO CORNELLA
BALAGUER BARCELÓ ANTONI
UNIÓ CICLISTA SANT CUGAT
BANUS SADO ALBERT
CLUB ESPORTIU ESTEVE
BARBERO CADIRAT JORGE
SPORTSCLUB INTETCALONGE
BARCELó SERRANO ISMAEL
TRIATLó L'HOSPITALET
BLANCH PLANAS MàRIUS
VIC-ETB
BLAYA GINER PEDRO LUIS
FASTTRIATLON CLUB CNM
BRAVO SIERRA DANIEL
GOO SPORT CLUB
BUADES MAS LORENZO
INDEPENDENT
BURUETE BABI EDUARDO
CLUB NATACIO SITGES
CALABUIG FRANCESC
-
CANO ALIAGA ELENA
UNIó CICLISTA SANT CUGAT
CANO ALIAGA OLGA
UNIó CICLISTA SANT CUGAT
CARBONéS ANDORRà CAROLINA
-
CASA ALVAREZ ISABEL
TRIVU
CHAVARRI CABEZAS RAUL
CN VILAFRANCA
CIURANA QUIM
-
CLAROS GARCIA ANA
FASTTRIATLON C.N. MONTJUIC
CODINA PADRóS ANNA
TRITORTUGUES
COSTAS SEGURA MARIA
CLUB NATACIÓ RUBÍ
DESEURAS FONT JAUME
CN VIC ETB
DI PIETRO CLAUDIO
DISTANCE
DOMèNECH ARGELICH TONI
TALLERS MIQUEL
DOMíNGUEZ ESTéVEZ GORKA
AñORGA
DOMENECH JUAN IVAN
-
ENSEñAT BESO INéS
FASTTRIATLON
ESTIVAL GARCIA MÒNICA
A.E ROCKETS
ESTIVILL MERCE
TRIBURONES
FERNáNDEZ RODRíGUEZ MARIO
-
FLAQUER PORTI ANNA
FASTTRIATLON CLUB
FORTUNY CENDRA LLIBERT
MALLORCATRAINNING MT3
FRANCISCO GARCIA FLAVIO AUGUSTO
FLASPORTS
FULLERA DAVID
-
GALLART GARANGOU XEVI
TGCBINN
GALLEGO MASMITJA OSCAR
-
GARCíA BARRIUSO NATALIA
GRUP TRIATLó PUTXET
GARCIA CUENCA ANTONIO
CLUB TRIATLó CAMBILS
GARCIA PEREZ CRISTINA
-
GAYA BOIX CARLA
-
GÜEMES HERAS JAVIER
I3TRIATHLON
GERALD HEYDENREICH
NA
GIL ADRIA
-
GIMENO PACO
TRIBURONES
GOMéZ RAMóN LAURA
FERRERHOTELSM3T
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ JAVI
-
GONZáLEZ CORTEZ CHARI
C.E.CHALLENGUE SPAIN
GRÀCIA ALBA
CLUB NATACIó SITGES
GURREA IñIGO
-
HERNANDEZ COLINA ALEXANDER
-
HERNàNDEZ MARTíNEZ ENRIC
TGCBINN
IGLESIAS LOPEZ EKAITZ
UC SANT CUGAT
IGLESIAS SAENZ VIVIANA
-
IMAZ IRAOLA KARMELE
YEPÁ TRIATLOI KLUBA
ITARTE SANGIL JOSE ANTONIO
TG TRIATLO SITGES
IZQUIERDO MARTINEZ JORDI
GEIEG TRIATLÓ
JUNCà MERCè
RAYOTEAM
KASPARIAN NORA
PROAM
KLOTZ MIRJA
-
LAPARRA GUILLEN IKER
AÑORGA KKE
LóPEZ FERRER LAURA
-
LINARES DIAZ FRANK
GEIEG TRIATLO
LOPEZ ALMENDROS JORDI
FASTTRIATLON
LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ RAUL
-
LOPEZ RUIZ 43422903F
-
MANYà VALENZUELA ROGER
A.E ROCKETS
MAQUEDA MARCOS LAURA
A.E ROCKETS
MARTíN TORRES DANIEL JAVIER
PROAM
MARTíNEZ VILALTA MARC
-
MARTINEZ ALONSO ANA
TRIATLó CORNELLà
MARTINEZ FRIAS JULIAN
-
MAS SOLE ALBERT
CAP
MATARRESE STEFANO
-
MATAS SERGI
TRICBM
MAYOL CASTRO DE LA PEñA RICARD
-
MEJíAS CORNADó ROSER
CLUB NATACIÓ RUBI
MITXELENA ANE MIREN
INDEPENDIENTE
MOLINA CARLES
CLUB NATACIó SITGES
MORALES MIQUEL
AT CERDANYOLA
MORATó RIERA RAIMON
ASS.ESP. DIEDRE
MUñOZ ILLANA ADRIà
FASTTRIATLO
NUñEZ FLORES JOSE A
VILADECANS TRIATLO
ODRIOZOLA SANTOS ONDITZ
AñORGA KKE
OLIVÉ VIVANCOS VICTOR
TRI2WIN
ORTEGA BATALLA JUAN ANTONIO
-
ORTEGA COSCULLUELA SABINA
FASTRIATLó
PACHECO CAMARA ALBERT
TRIATLó MONTORNèS
PADRóS VERA ORIOL
T3R
PALMA BASTERO OMAR
?
PANZANO LOPEZ MIGUEL
UNMESUNMENYS
PARADINAS SALSóN TOMáS
GEIEG TRIATLO
PASSARELL BEYA JAUME
INDEPENDENT
PAYà RINCóN LAURA
CLUB ARE YOU READY?
PÉREZ PATRICIA
CLUB NATACIó SITGES
PEREZ CANTERO LAURA
CLUB NATACIó RUBí
PEREZ CAYUELA SALVADOR
PRAT TRIATLO 1994
PEREZ VAL FRANCISCO
SKONTORUNBIKKER
PLASENCIA MIRIAM
AñORGA KKE
PONS NEIRA ALBERT
TRIATLó BLANES
PORTALES CASAS ALBA
TRIDIR
PRAT ROCA XAVIER
-
PUIGDOLLERS TONDO JORDI
-
RELATS MORENO JORDI
FASTTRIATLON
RODRíGUEZ DURAN ÀLEX
-
RODRIGUEZ MUñOZ RICARDO
C.E.CHALLENGE SPAIN
RUBIO LUNA IAGO
CLUB TRIATLO BLANES
RUIZ JIMENEZ JAIME
CLUB TRIATLO CORNELLA
SABATÉ I TORRENT SEBASTIÀ
VIKINGS BELLVÍS
SALMORAL JOSEP
CLUB TRIATLó BLANES
SAN MARTIN ANDONI
-
SANCHEZ NAVAS ALBA
CLUB TRIATLO SABADELL
SANZ MIRALLES JAUME
FASTTRIATLON CLUB
SÁNCHEZ TIENDA RAQUEL
C.E. CHALLENGE SPAIN
SáNCHEZ CAMPOS EDUARD
CLUB TRIATLó PARETS
SCHMIDT PAULA
I3 TRIATHLON
SERRA SCHLOSSER DANI
-
SIERRA BERNAT OLGA
C.E. MEDITERRANI
SOLà RUBIO XAVIER
CN VIC ETB
SOLER I CAIRó MARIONA
GOO
SOLER LOPEZ JORDI
BONASPORT
SUáREZ DAVID
TG TRIATLó SITGES
TELLéZ I BATLLE XèNIA
PROAM
TOMÀS ACOSTA JOAN
-
TORRENTS PONCE MUNTSA
UNIó CICLISTA SANT CUGAT
TREPAT CELIS MIQUEL
CLUB NATACIó SABADELL
VALENCIA JOHN
-
VALLS I JULIà MARC
T3R TRIATLó
VIñOLAS MADAULA JOSEP
CN VIC-ETB
VILA-PUIG GüELL PABLO
-
VILAREGUT PRAT ORIOL
ETB VIC
VIVES BAS JORDI
-
WEMELLE GUILLAUME
FASTTRIATLON
ZANELLATO MONTURIOL STEFANO
-


383 REGISTERED
17 PLACES AVAILABLES
HALF INDIVIDUAL REGISTERED
c
FIRST NAME
CLUB
DORSAL
-
-
ABARCA FRANCISCO
TRIATLÓ TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
-
AGUERAS GÓMEZ OSCAR
C.N. CALDES TRIATLÓ
-
ALBERT I CAMPRECIóS PATRICK
L'ESCALA-EMPúRIES FLAMA91
-
ALCALá BECERRA GUILLEM
ROCKETS
-
ALCARAZ RUBIO NACHO
TRANSTRIATLON
-
ALENTORN ESCAYOLA XAVIER
INDEPENDENT
-
ALKORTA ZABALETA MIKEL
AñORGA K.K.E.
-
ALMODóVAR MORALES DAVID
INDEPENDENT
-
ALONSO NOGUES XAVI
MONTJUIC
-
ALTIMIRAS GALMéS JAUME
-
-
ALVAREZ ALBA JOSE LUIS
C.N.VIC-ETB
-
ALVAREZ LOPEZ MANEL
A. E. BLANCAFORT
-
ANSON GARCIA OSCAR
SARROCABIKERS
-
APARICIó REBELLES JAVI
-
-
ARAGON MIGUEL
TRIDIR
-
ARJONA MEJIAS FRAN
-
-
ARROYO I SAMSó ANDREU
IPSI RUNNERS
-
ARTACHO BARROSO HELENA
RAYO TEAM
-
ARTAL BELENGUER OSCAR
SOMOLON XTREAM CLUB
-
AVILA LAGO VERONICA
TRANSTRIATLON
-
BACARDI MAYOR PEPE
-
-
BARAJAS OJEDA ENRIQUE
PRAT TRIATLO 1994
-
BARBACHANO JOSEP M
CLUB TRIATLó TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
-
BAREA TEJAJA TONI
INDEPENDENT
-
BARNEL FRéDéRIC
GIGGATRI
-
BARRERA TORO JAVI
HALFTEAM CARDONA
-
BARTOLOME OSCAR
TRI2WIN
-
BEAREZ NICOLAS
BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON
-
BECARTE ION ANDER
AñORGAKKE
-
BELTRAN WALSH MARK ANTHONY
TGCBINN
-
BERGADà CUDóS PAU
CLUB TRIATLO SABADELL
-
BERMEJO BARNILS SERGI
C. N. REUS PLOMS
-
BIFET VERGé PERE
PEDALA.CAT
-
BLAS SANCHEZ ALFONS
C.E.VILA OLíMPICA
-
BLOMQVIST KATJA
FASTTRIATLON
-
BOIRA BONHORA JORDI
-
-
BOLON ESPAñA ENRIQUE
FASTTRIATLON
-
BORRàS GALLEL JOAN
CE VILA OLIMPICA
-
BORRáS CONTRERAS LLUIS
GOO SPORT CLUB
-
BOTELLA I NOGUER MARC
TRIBU
-
BOU MIRó CARLES
CLUB TRIATLO SABADELL
-
BRUNET FRANCESC
-
-
BUCCIERO ARAUJO RAFAEL
PROAM
-
BUDIóS TUA JOSE ANDRES
CLUB NATACIóN SANTA PERPETUA
-
BUJOSA GUILLERMO
-
-
BURGOS URBANO SERGIO
GRUP ATLÈTIC TMB
-
CABALLERO VICTOR
TRI-4.40
-
CAMPINS VALLESPIR CARLES
DUET CYCLING FRIENDLY
-
CANALS JORDI
CERCLE SABADELLES 1856
-
CANO CANAL MARC
FASTTRIATLON
-
CANSECO RIBAS GINA
CE VILA OLIMPICA
-
CARBONELL ALEIX
CLUB TRIATLO IGUALADA - CAI
-
CAROL RUBAU JAIME
TRIDIR
-
CARRILLO SERRADELL FRAN
A.A.XAFATOLLS
-
CASADO LUIS
I3 TRIATHLON
-
CASTEJON LAPORTA AGUSTIN
TEAM ALBATROS
-
CASTELLó JOAN RAMON
CLUB ATLèTIC CASTELLAR
-
CASTELLS VICENTE ROGER
KASKATS
-
CASTILLA NAVARRO LUIS ORIOL
RUNNERSCSM
-
CASTILLO LUIS EVA
CLUB TRIATLON DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS
-
CASTRILLO MARTINEZ JAVIER
INDEPENDIENTE
-
CASTRO FERNANDEZ NICO
ESSENCIAL TRIATLó
-
CERCóS MUS JOSEP MARIA
-
-
CINCA ERIC
-
-
CLARAMUNT VERGARA AROLA
-
-
CONDOMINES CONCELLóN JAVIER
TRIDIR
-
CORDOBA LUNA TAMARA
RAYO TEAM
-
CORONA MONTSE
TRIATLO JOVENT 79
-
CORTS CREIXELL JOSEP
WIMS TRIATLÒ
-
COSTAL FERRER JOAN
INVICTUS
-
CRUZ GALLEGO CARLOS
SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK
-
CUERDA BRIONGOS DIEGO
IMPULSA TU FÍSICO
-
CUSCO FERNANDEZ JOSE
-
-
CUSSO MORICHE DIEGO
TRIDIR
-
DASTIS ARIAS SALVA
CLUB TRIATLó PARETS
-
DAVILA RUEDA MARIA
TRIDIR
-
DE ALOS CONCHITA
TRIDIR
-
DE ANCA ESCUDERO ALEJANDRO
CLUB TRIATLON CAMPOS DE CASTILLA
-
DE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ JESúS
PEñA CHACARITA
-
DE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ LUIS JAIME
PEñA CHACARITA
-
DE LA FUENTE ALMEIDA ESTER
C.E. VILA OLíMPICA
-
DE QUINTANA EDUARDO
TGCBINN
-
DEBóN UTIEL CARLES
FASTTRIATLON
-
DEL AGUILA RODA JAVIER
F.C. MARTINENC
-
DELGAD0 FERNANDEZ DAVID
HALF TEAM
-
DELGADO MANEL
CH CERDANYOLA
-
DELLUNDE MARTINEZ DAVID
CLUB TRIATLO MALGRAT
-
DESCARREGA RAMOGOSA GABRIEL
INDEPENTDENT
-
DIEZ NAVARRETE JEREMIAS
SALAQUEN HOUSE
-
DOBBELAERE TOM
-
-
DOMÍNGUEZ CAÑA CRISTÓBAL
CLUB TRIATLO BLANES
-
DOMéNECH ARASANZ MANEL
INDEPENDENT
-
DORADO FERNáNDEZ DANIEL
CN SABADELL
-
ECHEVARRIA NAVA ERNESTO
PROAM
-
ESCOBAR ROURE SERGI
SPEED REPUBLIK
-
ESCOLà RUIZ FRANCESC
CLUB TRIATLÓ CORNELLÀ
-
ESCOLIES MIRO CARLOS
-
-
ESCRIBANO SANTOS FERNANDO
-
-
ESCUDERO MOR JESUS
AESE
-
ESPINOSA ORTIZ XAVI
ESSENCIL TRIATLO
-
ESPORRíN MOLAS CARLES
-
-
ETXARTE SALINAS JOSé LUIS
-
-
EXTREMERA VáZQUEZ JORDI
CENIT
-
FERNANDEZ ARIAS JOSUE
GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLA
-
FERNANDEZ GAMARRA LUIS
BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL 3
-
FERNANDEZ LOPEZ XAVI
TRIASME
-
FERNANDEZ PONFERRADA IVAN
A.E. BBLANCAFORT
-
FERNáNDEZ FERNáNDEZ DAVID
TRIDIR
-
FERNáNDEZ PEñA JUAN
C.E. RAYOTEAM
-
FERNáNDEZ POLONIO DANI
-
-
FERNáNDEZ SáNCHEZ ISIDRO
-
-
FERRER BALLESTER XAVIER
CN VIC ETB
-
FERRER MONTIEL JULIÀ
ETB
-
FERRERAS JEREZ JORDI
CLUB ESPORTIU I RUN WITH LEIVA
-
FERRO FRANCESCO
CE VILA OLIMPICA
-
FONT JORDANA VICTOR
-
-
FONTCUBERTA MARTINE EVA
CLUB TRIATLO BLANES
-
FRANCO PEIDRó AITOR
-
-
FUENTES GONZáLEZ ÁLVARO
UNIÓ CICLISTA SANT CUGAT
-
FURLAN AMARANTE SARAH
-
-
GALAN LUQUE MANUEL
TEAM SPORT SPIRIT
-
GALBANY FUSTE MONTSE
FASTTRIATLON
-
GALEANO EDUARDO
CLUB TRIATLO SABADELL
-
GALLEGO BENITEZ LIDIA
TRIDIR
-
GALVANY GALOBARDES ROGER
CN VIC ETB
-
GANDARILLAS ALBERTO
GIGGATRI
-
GANDIA SOLDEVILA LLUIS
-
-
GARCíA COLOMA VERóNICA
NO
-
GARCíA CUENCA JOSE
TRIATLó BLANES
-
GARCIA CALAFELL XAVIER
RAYOTEAM
-
GARCIA GALLEGO JUAN JOSE
I3 TRIATHLON
-
GARCIA GARCIA XAVI
-
-
GARCIA MACHADO JOEL
-
-
GARCIA MUñOZ ERNESTO
-
-
GARCIA NIETO DANIEL
CERDANYOLA CH
-
GARRIDO VALENTÍ DAVID
GEIEG TRIATLÓ
-
GARROCHO ORELLANA FERNANDO
CLUB NATACIÓ RUBI
-
GáMEZ MARTíN ALBERTO
CLUB TRIATLó CORNELLà
-
GóMEZ LóPEZ CARLOS
#CLASESDEPEDALEOGRATIS
-
GIBERT PIBERNAT JOSEP
IPSI RUNNERS
-
GIMENO FONQUERNIE POL
FLOR DE TRIATLó
-
GOMEZ MARC
CE MEDITERRANI
-
GOMEZ ANGELATS ELISENDA
CERCLE SABADELLÈS
-
GOMEZ JIMENEZ EDGAR
PROAM
-
GOMEZ JIMENEZ EDGAR
PROAM
-
GOMEZ VALLEJO LUIS MIGUEL
Z5
-
GONZALEZ JOAN CARLES
TRITEAM GIRONA
-
GONZALEZ BAñO EDUARD
IPSI RUNNERS
-
GONZáLEZ FERNáNDEZ SERGI
CNSANTANDREU
-
GORDILLO ALBERT
TRIASME
-
GRIERA DAVID
IPSI RUNNERS
-
GUàRDIA OLIVER MARIà
TRIFANATIC
-
GUTIÉRREZ FERNÁNDEZ OSCAR
RUN4US
-
HAUTIERE SEBASTIEN
-
-
HEREDIA POVEDA JORDI
GRUP TRIATLÓ PUXET
-
HERNANDEZ FERRAN
CLUB NATACIó VALLDOREIX
-
HERNANDEZ CASAHUGA ESTER
REUS PLOMS
-
HERNANDEZ JIMENEZ ISRAEL
-
-
HERNáNDEZ JUAN ANTONIO
C. E RAYO TEAM
-
HERNáNDEZ ORDAX JOSE LUIS
CE VILA OLIMPICA
-
HIDALGO AGUILAR ADAN
-
-
HIDALGO CABALLERO IVAN
FASTTRIATLON
-
HIERRO PEREZ RAFAEL
CN RUBí
-
HORTAL PAMPALONA ALBERT
WIMS
-
HORTET MASSA LLUIS
CLUB TRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVA
-
HUERTA PABLO
TGCBINN
-
IBAÑEZ FEDERICO
-
-
IBáñEZ VARGAS SALVA
CLUB TRIATLó CORNELLà
-
IGLESIAS CLOTAS OSCAR
IPSI RUNNERS
-
INIESTA LLAURADó XAVI
-
-
JIMéNEZ ÓSCAR
CE VILA OLíMPICA
-
JIMéNEZ SALVADOR JAVI
-
-
JIMENEZ DANIEL
AT CERDANYOLA
-
JOVER SELLÉS GERMÁN
CLUB ATLETISME ALCOY
-
JUANES TAHOCES EMILIO
INDEPENDENT
-
JULIEN LAEMMEL
-
-
JUNCà BAREA DANIEL
CC BANYOLES
-
JURADO CARRASQUERO ÓSCAR
-
-
KNOPH TRISTAM
-
-
KNUDSEN MARTIN LINUS
-
-
KONOWITZ STEPHANE
C.E. CHALLENGE SPAIN
-
LóPEZ SáNCHEZ DANIEL
-
-
LINARES JORDI
AT CERDANYOLA
-
LLADó MOLINS ALBERT
-
-
LLAMAZARES JUAN CARLOS
-
-
LLINARES BOSCH DAVID
-
-
LLOP RAFALES IGNASI
FASTTRIATLON
-
LLOP RáFALES RAQUEL
FASTTRIATLON
-
LLOVERA MARC
UCSC
-
LLUENT JUDITH
TRIATLO JOVENT 79
-
LOMBARTE I PEREZ CARLES
CE VILA OLIMPICA
-
LOPEZ GORKA
FASTTRIATLON
-
LOPEZ LOPEZ JULIO
-
-
LOPEZ ROBLES KARINA
SFA
-
LOSARCOS AISA EMILIO
CLUB TRIATLON ATALAYA
-
LUCAS CARLES
TRIMOTIVATS
-
LUCAS GUARQUE ISAAC
TRIMOTIVATS
-
LUCENA BUSTOS DANIEL
-
-
LUPON MARC
COMEKM MOLINS
-
MAñAS NADAL MARTí
-
-
MACIAS TORRES ANTONIO
PROAM
-
MAILLO PASCUAL LLUIS
TRITRAINING
-
MAJóS CULLELL MARC
CLUB NATACIó CATALUNYA
-
MALAUD PRAT ANTOINE
GEIEG
-
MANCHON GONZALEZ TONI
ESSENCIAL TRIATLó
-
MANZANO SERRANO ANDRES
TRIDIR
-
MARíN GAYáN PEDRO MANUEL
INDEPENDENT
-
MARíN SáNCHEZ DANIEL
TRIASME
-
MARCOS BORJA
RAYO TEAM
-
MARFIL FLORES ISRAEL
GEIEG
-
MARIN DANIEL
CERCLE SABADELLES 1856
-
MARINA MOULINIER
BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON
-
MARMANEU GIL LORENA
AE ROCKETS
-
MARTíN RODRíGUEZ JESúS
CN CALDES TRIATLO
-
MARTíNEZ PéREZ XAVIER
RUNNERSCSM
-
MARTIN TORONDEL ALBERTO
CN CALDES
-
MARTINEZ GARCIA SUSANNE
GOOSPORTCLUB
-
MARTINEZ LOPEZ DIDAC
INTEMPERIE
-
MARTINEZ RESANO XABIER
HIRUKI TRIATLOI TALDEA
-
MARTORELL SANSO MIQUEL
FASTTRIATLON
-
MATAS PERICAS PAU
FASTTRIATLON CN MONTJUïC
-
MATLLO CREUS MARC
-
-
MELERO AMBLàS ORIOL
CLUB TRIATLó SABADELL
-
MELERO FERNANDEZ DAVID
CLUB TRIATLO CORNELLA
-
MELGOSA GARCIA ALBERTO
-
-
MERELLO COLOMé PIETRO
CLUB TRIATLó TARRAGONA
-
MESA CORRAL RAFAEL
TEAM SPORT SPIRIT
-
MINGUELLA MARC
RUN2LIVEBCN
-
MINGUEZA DE MIGUEL DAVID
-
-
MOLERA BUSOMS CARLOS
-
-
MOLIST GASSO JAUME
INDEPENDENT
-
MORENO FERNANDEZ CRISTIAN
-
-
MORENO MERINO JAVI
C.E.NOTEPARES
-
MORGADE TOLEDO OLIVER
-
-
MORRONDO CARLOS
-
-
MORTES RIBERA ALEIX
VO2 TEAM
-
MOSQUERA SANDRA
GOO SPORT CLUB
-
MUñOZ LANNES LLUIS
C.N SABADELL
-
MUñOZ LANNES XAVIER
-
-
MUñOZ RODRíGUEZ MANOLO
-
-
MUÑOZ CAROD DANIEL
CLUB TRIATLO CORNELLA
-
MUETH THIERRY
-
-
NAVARRO MERCHE
-
-
NAVARRO CIURANA XAVIER
CE VILA OLIMPICA
-
NAVARRO HERENCIA JESÚS
AESE
-
NICOLAU JORDÀ QUIM
CNM
-
NIETO GUIJARRO PEDRO
C.E. NO TE PARES
-
NIETO PEñA RAMON
-
-
NISKIEWICZ MARCIN
INDEPENDENT
-
OGANDO TRABUCCHI SANTIAGO ENRIQUE
SALAQUEN HOUSE
-
OLMO MORA ADRI
CLUB TRIATLÓ CORNELLÀ
-
ONYóS DE PLANDOLIT GARCíA CARLES
-
-
ORDUNA ORUJ JAVI
TRIDIR
-
ORELLANA CRISTóBAL
-
-
ORTEGA GARCIA TONI
ROCKETS
-
OTEO FRANCESC
UNIO CICLISTA SANT CUGAT
-
OVERDICK MARIUS
TUS GRIESHEIM
-
PAGèS BARGALLó ROGER
C.E. RAYOTEAM
-
PAHISA PERE
-
-
PALAU ORIOL
T3TEAM
-
PALUZIE AVILA GUILLERMO
CE VILA OLIMPICA
-
PARELLADA ROCH BERNAT
N/A
-
PARRA ALBARES BORJA
TG TRIATLO SITGES
-
PARREñO SAMPER ALBERT
FASTTRIATLON CLUB
-
PéREZ JAVIER
TRITEAM GIRONA
-
PéREZ GAñáN JOSé
-
-
PEDRALS MUñOZ MARçAL
-
-
PEINADO CLAPéS JULI
-
PEREZ ALVARO
-
-
PEREZ DEL RIO EVA
TRANSTRIATLON
-
PEREZ LIMONCHI RAUL
-
-
PEREZ SERRAJORDI MIGUEL ANGEL
FASTTRIATLON
-
PIñOL ANDUJAR
CLUB TRIATLó GRANOLLERS
-
PLA ALEX
AT CERDANYOLA
-
PLANA AGUILAR DíDAC
IPSI RUNNERS
-
PLANAS MARTíNEZ ALBERT
-
-
POCULL VIñETS NATàLIA
CN CALDES
-
PON PALMA COSME
TG SITGES
-
PORT VILANA ANTONI
IPSI RUNNERS
-
POVEDANO MARAVER JOSE ANTONIO
-
-
PRAT DOT CRISTINA
PRAT TRIATLó 1994
-
PUIGDOLLERS NABAU JORDI
T3R
-
PUIGDOMèNECH CANET JOSEP
TRIDIR
-
PULIDO FERRER ANTONIO RAMON
CLUB TRIATLóN CUARTE - BILSTEIN GROUP
-
QUINTERO ROSSI WALTER
TENNIS SALOU H2O
-
RAFART BUXO LLUIS
CLUB CICLISTA BANYOLES
-
RAFEL PORTI TONI
FASTTRIATLON
-
RAFFEL MATTHIAS
SC ILLINGEN
-
RAMOS JIMENEZ DANIEL
TGCBINN
-
RíOS VíCTOR
SOCIETAT ATLETICA CORBERA
-
RECHE GARCIA JOSE VICENTE
CALDERONA800
-
REINA LATRILLA PAU
WITL
-
RESTOY CARLOS
CN TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITO
-
RIAL VILAR SILVIA
ROCKETS
-
RIBA IJALBA CATRINA
-
-
RIBA OCHOA ALBERT
-
-
RIBAS DUCH TONA
CE VILA OLIMPICA
-
RICHARTE VERGARA VICTOR
PROAM
-
RIERA BORRAS JUDITH
-
-
RITORT FARRAN JOAQUIM
DISTANCE
-
RIUS JORDI
-
-
RIVAS GÓMEZ JORDI
CN VIC ETB
-
RIVERA MONGE DANI
FASTTRIATLóN
-
RODRíGUEZ GONZáLEZ CARLES
-
-
RODRíGUEZ GONZáLEZ LLUíS
ASSOCIACIó MITJA MARATó FIGUERES
-
RODRíGUEZ PEREGRíN ÁLVARO
FASTTIATLON
-
RODRíGUEZ RODRIGUEZ BEA
A. E. ROCKETS
-
RODRíGUEZ RUIZ ENRIQUE
TEAM SPORT SPIRIT
-
RODRIGO GONZALEZ GUSTAVO
ERLI4EVER
-
RODRIGUEZ ALEX
-
-
RODRIGUEZ NICOLAS
RACING CLUB
-
RODRIGUEZ DE MIGUEL JAVIER
CLUB NATACIó RUBí
-
ROMERO FERNANDEZ EMILI
UNIó TRIATLON
-
ROMERO HUGUET GUSTAVO
-
-
ROMO MONTIL DAVID
-
-
ROS FERNANDEZ-PORTAL EDUARDO
CE VILA OLIMPICA
-
RUIZ CATALáN TONI
TRIATLó BLANES
-
RUIZ DELGADO RAFAEL
GOO SPORT CLUB
-
RUIZ MOLINA MANUEL
C.N MINORISA
-
RUIZ RODRIGUEZ ALBERTO
CLUB TRIATLO BLANES
-
SAEZ GASPAR
TRI2WIN
-
SAINZ-ROZAS HURTADO JORDI
CT BAIXMONTSENY
-
SALA JOFRE ALBERT
PROAM
-
SALARICH LABORDENA LUIS
-
-
SALUDES MICHEL
CLUB TRIATLÓ PARETS
-
SALUDES BELLéS ALBERT
FASTTRIATHLON
-
SALVANS TORREDEMER ALBERTO
CE VILA OLIMPICA
-
SAN MARTIN OLASAGASTI ION
TGCBINN
-
SANCHEZ IVAN
TRANSTRIATLON
-
SANCHEZ PINO PEDRO
-
-
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ MIQUEL
RADIKALSWIM
-
SANJAUME FARRéS RAIMON
VO2 TEAM
-
SANTOS BLANCH MARíA JESúS
-
-
SANYé MENGUAL XAVIER
C.A. LES TORTUGUES
-
SÁNCHEZ LIMÓN ALEJANDRO
CE VILA OLÍMPICA
-
SáENZ BRIASCO NICOLáS
TRANSTRIATLON
-
SCHENONE JORGE
RADIKAL SWIM
-
SELLENT SANTI
-
-
SERRA SERENA
TRANSTRIATLON
-
SERRA MILLA CARLOS
CAN CARALLEU
-
SERRANO BOTE FRANCESC
TRIDIR
-
SOBREVALS TONI
A.A. XAFATOLLS
-
SOLANO GOMEZ PAU
TRITRAINING
-
SOLER TOUS RAMON
VIC ETB
-
SOLORES GIRON ANGEL
PROBIKE
-
TARGA ORIOL
-
-
TàPIES I PERRAMON JOSEP MARIA
CLUB NATACIó MINORISA
-
TELL ROCABERT JAUME
C.E. RAYOTEAM
-
TKACHENKO VIACHESLAV
GOTREKKING RUS
-
TOBAR VINICIO
FASTTRIATLON
-
TORO TOMáS ALEX
CLUB TRIATLó BADIA DEL VALLéS
-
TORRAS I SERRA MARC
-
-
TORRES ROS EDUARD
-
-
TORRES VERóN FRANCISCO
CLUB TRIATLó CORNELLà
-
TRUJILLO OLIVA JOSEP
-
-
TRULLENQUE IBAñEZ DAVID
INDEPENDIENTE
-
URREA SOLé EDUARD
INDEPENDENT
-
UTGES MENDOZA JOSEP
TRIATLO BLANES
-
VALERO ROVIRA EMILI
UCSANT CUGAT
-
VALL EDUARD
-
-
VALLEJO GOMEZ
Z5
-
VALSERA ROBLES JUAN
CLUB CLICISTA BANYOLES
-
VAQUE NUñEZ DANIEL
KATOA BARCELONA
-
VáZQUEZ JUSTES PABLO
CLUB TRIATLON VELODROM BARCELONA
-
VEGA GUEDES FRANCISCO JAVIER
CLUB TRIATLó CORNELLà
-
VELASCO PERARNAU CARLES
CT. DEVOURING KILOMETERS
-
VELAZQUEZ MOYA JUANRA
A.E.BLANCAFORT
-
VENTEO TONI
CLUB NATACIó RUBí
-
VIDAL LóPEZ JORGE
CLUB TRIATLó CORNELLà
-
VILAR CARDELLACH MARC
AE ROCKETS
-
VILLAR ARJONA ROGER
C.C SARRIà DE TER
-
VILLAR EGUSKIZA ISMAEL
GIGGATRI
-
VILLARRUEL NACHO
PROAM
-
VINYES GISELA
AñORGA K.K.E
-
VIRGILI ANIORTE SERGI
AETNA ESPAI EMPRESARIAL
-
VIVES XAVIER
CLUB NATACIó SITGES
-
VIZCARRA CALLE RICARDO
GIGGATRI
-
VOLA MARCO
-
-
WYNEKEN GONZáLEZ MARC
-
-
XIFREU GONZALEZ DIDAC
RADIKAL SWIM
-
XIMELIS FERNáNDEZ MATíAS
DUET CYCLING FRIENDLY
-
YEPES IVAN
-
-

-
ABARCA FRANCISCO
TRIATLÓ TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
AGUERAS GÓMEZ OSCAR
C.N. CALDES TRIATLÓ
ALBERT I CAMPRECIóS PATRICK
L'ESCALA-EMPúRIES FLAMA91
ALCALá BECERRA GUILLEM
ROCKETS
ALCARAZ RUBIO NACHO
TRANSTRIATLON
ALENTORN ESCAYOLA XAVIER
INDEPENDENT
ALKORTA ZABALETA MIKEL
AñORGA K.K.E.
ALMODóVAR MORALES DAVID
INDEPENDENT
ALONSO NOGUES XAVI
MONTJUIC
ALTIMIRAS GALMéS JAUME
-
ALVAREZ ALBA JOSE LUIS
C.N.VIC-ETB
ALVAREZ LOPEZ MANEL
A. E. BLANCAFORT
ANSON GARCIA OSCAR
SARROCABIKERS
APARICIó REBELLES JAVI
-
ARAGON MIGUEL
TRIDIR
ARJONA MEJIAS FRAN
-
ARROYO I SAMSó ANDREU
IPSI RUNNERS
ARTACHO BARROSO HELENA
RAYO TEAM
ARTAL BELENGUER OSCAR
SOMOLON XTREAM CLUB
AVILA LAGO VERONICA
TRANSTRIATLON
BACARDI MAYOR PEPE
-
BARAJAS OJEDA ENRIQUE
PRAT TRIATLO 1994
BARBACHANO JOSEP M
CLUB TRIATLó TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
BAREA TEJAJA TONI
INDEPENDENT
BARNEL FRéDéRIC
GIGGATRI
BARRERA TORO JAVI
HALFTEAM CARDONA
BARTOLOME OSCAR
TRI2WIN
BEAREZ NICOLAS
BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON
BECARTE ION ANDER
AñORGAKKE
BELTRAN WALSH MARK ANTHONY
TGCBINN
BERGADà CUDóS PAU
CLUB TRIATLO SABADELL
BERMEJO BARNILS SERGI
C. N. REUS PLOMS
BIFET VERGé PERE
PEDALA.CAT
BLAS SANCHEZ ALFONS
C.E.VILA OLíMPICA
BLOMQVIST KATJA
FASTTRIATLON
BOIRA BONHORA JORDI
-
BOLON ESPAñA ENRIQUE
FASTTRIATLON
BORRàS GALLEL JOAN
CE VILA OLIMPICA
BORRáS CONTRERAS LLUIS
GOO SPORT CLUB
BOTELLA I NOGUER MARC
TRIBU
BOU MIRó CARLES
CLUB TRIATLO SABADELL
BRUNET FRANCESC
-
BUCCIERO ARAUJO RAFAEL
PROAM
BUDIóS TUA JOSE ANDRES
CLUB NATACIóN SANTA PERPETUA
BUJOSA GUILLERMO
-
BURGOS URBANO SERGIO
GRUP ATLÈTIC TMB
CABALLERO VICTOR
TRI-4.40
CAMPINS VALLESPIR CARLES
DUET CYCLING FRIENDLY
CANALS JORDI
CERCLE SABADELLES 1856
CANO CANAL MARC
FASTTRIATLON
CANSECO RIBAS GINA
CE VILA OLIMPICA
CARBONELL ALEIX
CLUB TRIATLO IGUALADA - CAI
CAROL RUBAU JAIME
TRIDIR
CARRILLO SERRADELL FRAN
A.A.XAFATOLLS
CASADO LUIS
I3 TRIATHLON
CASTEJON LAPORTA AGUSTIN
TEAM ALBATROS
CASTELLó JOAN RAMON
CLUB ATLèTIC CASTELLAR
CASTELLS VICENTE ROGER
KASKATS
CASTILLA NAVARRO LUIS ORIOL
RUNNERSCSM
CASTILLO LUIS EVA
CLUB TRIATLON DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS
CASTRILLO MARTINEZ JAVIER
INDEPENDIENTE
CASTRO FERNANDEZ NICO
ESSENCIAL TRIATLó
CERCóS MUS JOSEP MARIA
-
CINCA ERIC
-
CLARAMUNT VERGARA AROLA
-
CONDOMINES CONCELLóN JAVIER
TRIDIR
CORDOBA LUNA TAMARA
RAYO TEAM
CORONA MONTSE
TRIATLO JOVENT 79
CORTS CREIXELL JOSEP
WIMS TRIATLÒ
COSTAL FERRER JOAN
INVICTUS
CRUZ GALLEGO CARLOS
SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK
CUERDA BRIONGOS DIEGO
IMPULSA TU FÍSICO
CUSCO FERNANDEZ JOSE
-
CUSSO MORICHE DIEGO
TRIDIR
DASTIS ARIAS SALVA
CLUB TRIATLó PARETS
DAVILA RUEDA MARIA
TRIDIR
DE ALOS CONCHITA
TRIDIR
DE ANCA ESCUDERO ALEJANDRO
CLUB TRIATLON CAMPOS DE CASTILLA
DE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ JESúS
PEñA CHACARITA
DE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ LUIS JAIME
PEñA CHACARITA
DE LA FUENTE ALMEIDA ESTER
C.E. VILA OLíMPICA
DE QUINTANA EDUARDO
TGCBINN
DEBóN UTIEL CARLES
FASTTRIATLON
DEL AGUILA RODA JAVIER
F.C. MARTINENC
DELGAD0 FERNANDEZ DAVID
HALF TEAM
DELGADO MANEL
CH CERDANYOLA
DELLUNDE MARTINEZ DAVID
CLUB TRIATLO MALGRAT
DESCARREGA RAMOGOSA GABRIEL
INDEPENTDENT
DIEZ NAVARRETE JEREMIAS
SALAQUEN HOUSE
DOBBELAERE TOM
-
DOMÍNGUEZ CAÑA CRISTÓBAL
CLUB TRIATLO BLANES
DOMéNECH ARASANZ MANEL
INDEPENDENT
DORADO FERNáNDEZ DANIEL
CN SABADELL
ECHEVARRIA NAVA ERNESTO
PROAM
ESCOBAR ROURE SERGI
SPEED REPUBLIK
ESCOLà RUIZ FRANCESC
CLUB TRIATLÓ CORNELLÀ
ESCOLIES MIRO CARLOS
-
ESCRIBANO SANTOS FERNANDO
-
ESCUDERO MOR JESUS
AESE
ESPINOSA ORTIZ XAVI
ESSENCIL TRIATLO
ESPORRíN MOLAS CARLES
-
ETXARTE SALINAS JOSé LUIS
-
EXTREMERA VáZQUEZ JORDI
CENIT
FERNANDEZ ARIAS JOSUE
GASSS TRIATLO CERDANYOLA
FERNANDEZ GAMARRA LUIS
BCN TRIATHLON TOTAL 3
FERNANDEZ LOPEZ XAVI
TRIASME
FERNANDEZ PONFERRADA IVAN
A.E. BBLANCAFORT
FERNáNDEZ FERNáNDEZ DAVID
TRIDIR
FERNáNDEZ PEñA JUAN
C.E. RAYOTEAM
FERNáNDEZ POLONIO DANI
-
FERNáNDEZ SáNCHEZ ISIDRO
-
FERRER BALLESTER XAVIER
CN VIC ETB
FERRER MONTIEL JULIÀ
ETB
FERRERAS JEREZ JORDI
CLUB ESPORTIU I RUN WITH LEIVA
FERRO FRANCESCO
CE VILA OLIMPICA
FONT JORDANA VICTOR
-
FONTCUBERTA MARTINE EVA
CLUB TRIATLO BLANES
FRANCO PEIDRó AITOR
-
FUENTES GONZáLEZ ÁLVARO
UNIÓ CICLISTA SANT CUGAT
FURLAN AMARANTE SARAH
-
GALAN LUQUE MANUEL
TEAM SPORT SPIRIT
GALBANY FUSTE MONTSE
FASTTRIATLON
GALEANO EDUARDO
CLUB TRIATLO SABADELL
GALLEGO BENITEZ LIDIA
TRIDIR
GALVANY GALOBARDES ROGER
CN VIC ETB
GANDARILLAS ALBERTO
GIGGATRI
GANDIA SOLDEVILA LLUIS
-
GARCíA COLOMA VERóNICA
NO
GARCíA CUENCA JOSE
TRIATLó BLANES
GARCIA CALAFELL XAVIER
RAYOTEAM
GARCIA GALLEGO JUAN JOSE
I3 TRIATHLON
GARCIA GARCIA XAVI
-
GARCIA MACHADO JOEL
-
GARCIA MUñOZ ERNESTO
-
GARCIA NIETO DANIEL
CERDANYOLA CH
GARRIDO VALENTÍ DAVID
GEIEG TRIATLÓ
GARROCHO ORELLANA FERNANDO
CLUB NATACIÓ RUBI
GáMEZ MARTíN ALBERTO
CLUB TRIATLó CORNELLà
GóMEZ LóPEZ CARLOS
#CLASESDEPEDALEOGRATIS
GIBERT PIBERNAT JOSEP
IPSI RUNNERS
GIMENO FONQUERNIE POL
FLOR DE TRIATLó
GOMEZ MARC
CE MEDITERRANI
GOMEZ ANGELATS ELISENDA
CERCLE SABADELLÈS
GOMEZ JIMENEZ EDGAR
PROAM
GOMEZ JIMENEZ EDGAR
PROAM
GOMEZ VALLEJO LUIS MIGUEL
Z5
GONZALEZ JOAN CARLES
TRITEAM GIRONA
GONZALEZ BAñO EDUARD
IPSI RUNNERS
GONZáLEZ FERNáNDEZ SERGI
CNSANTANDREU
GORDILLO ALBERT
TRIASME
GRIERA DAVID
IPSI RUNNERS
GUàRDIA OLIVER MARIà
TRIFANATIC
GUTIÉRREZ FERNÁNDEZ OSCAR
RUN4US
HAUTIERE SEBASTIEN
-
HEREDIA POVEDA JORDI
GRUP TRIATLÓ PUXET
HERNANDEZ FERRAN
CLUB NATACIó VALLDOREIX
HERNANDEZ CASAHUGA ESTER
REUS PLOMS
HERNANDEZ JIMENEZ ISRAEL
-
HERNáNDEZ JUAN ANTONIO
C. E RAYO TEAM
HERNáNDEZ ORDAX JOSE LUIS
CE VILA OLIMPICA
HIDALGO AGUILAR ADAN
-
HIDALGO CABALLERO IVAN
FASTTRIATLON
HIERRO PEREZ RAFAEL
CN RUBí
HORTAL PAMPALONA ALBERT
WIMS
HORTET MASSA LLUIS
CLUB TRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVA
HUERTA PABLO
TGCBINN
IBAÑEZ FEDERICO
-
IBáñEZ VARGAS SALVA
CLUB TRIATLó CORNELLà
IGLESIAS CLOTAS OSCAR
IPSI RUNNERS
INIESTA LLAURADó XAVI
-
JIMéNEZ ÓSCAR
CE VILA OLíMPICA
JIMéNEZ SALVADOR JAVI
-
JIMENEZ DANIEL
AT CERDANYOLA
JOVER SELLÉS GERMÁN
CLUB ATLETISME ALCOY
JUANES TAHOCES EMILIO
INDEPENDENT
JULIEN LAEMMEL
-
JUNCà BAREA DANIEL
CC BANYOLES
JURADO CARRASQUERO ÓSCAR
-
KNOPH TRISTAM
-
KNUDSEN MARTIN LINUS
-
KONOWITZ STEPHANE
C.E. CHALLENGE SPAIN
LóPEZ SáNCHEZ DANIEL
-
LINARES JORDI
AT CERDANYOLA
LLADó MOLINS ALBERT
-
LLAMAZARES JUAN CARLOS
-
LLINARES BOSCH DAVID
-
LLOP RAFALES IGNASI
FASTTRIATLON
LLOP RáFALES RAQUEL
FASTTRIATLON
LLOVERA MARC
UCSC
LLUENT JUDITH
TRIATLO JOVENT 79
LOMBARTE I PEREZ CARLES
CE VILA OLIMPICA
LOPEZ GORKA
FASTTRIATLON
LOPEZ LOPEZ JULIO
-
LOPEZ ROBLES KARINA
SFA
LOSARCOS AISA EMILIO
CLUB TRIATLON ATALAYA
LUCAS CARLES
TRIMOTIVATS
LUCAS GUARQUE ISAAC
TRIMOTIVATS
LUCENA BUSTOS DANIEL
-
LUPON MARC
COMEKM MOLINS
MAñAS NADAL MARTí
-
MACIAS TORRES ANTONIO
PROAM
MAILLO PASCUAL LLUIS
TRITRAINING
MAJóS CULLELL MARC
CLUB NATACIó CATALUNYA
MALAUD PRAT ANTOINE
GEIEG
MANCHON GONZALEZ TONI
ESSENCIAL TRIATLó
MANZANO SERRANO ANDRES
TRIDIR
MARíN GAYáN PEDRO MANUEL
INDEPENDENT
MARíN SáNCHEZ DANIEL
TRIASME
MARCOS BORJA
RAYO TEAM
MARFIL FLORES ISRAEL
GEIEG
MARIN DANIEL
CERCLE SABADELLES 1856
MARINA MOULINIER
BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON
MARMANEU GIL LORENA
AE ROCKETS
MARTíN RODRíGUEZ JESúS
CN CALDES TRIATLO
MARTíNEZ PéREZ XAVIER
RUNNERSCSM
MARTIN TORONDEL ALBERTO
CN CALDES
MARTINEZ GARCIA SUSANNE
GOOSPORTCLUB
MARTINEZ LOPEZ DIDAC
INTEMPERIE
MARTINEZ RESANO XABIER
HIRUKI TRIATLOI TALDEA
MARTORELL SANSO MIQUEL
FASTTRIATLON
MATAS PERICAS PAU
FASTTRIATLON CN MONTJUïC
MATLLO CREUS MARC
-
MELERO AMBLàS ORIOL
CLUB TRIATLó SABADELL
MELERO FERNANDEZ DAVID
CLUB TRIATLO CORNELLA
MELGOSA GARCIA ALBERTO
-
MERELLO COLOMé PIETRO
CLUB TRIATLó TARRAGONA
MESA CORRAL RAFAEL
TEAM SPORT SPIRIT
MINGUELLA MARC
RUN2LIVEBCN
MINGUEZA DE MIGUEL DAVID
-
MOLERA BUSOMS CARLOS
-
MOLIST GASSO JAUME
INDEPENDENT
MORENO FERNANDEZ CRISTIAN
-
MORENO MERINO JAVI
C.E.NOTEPARES
MORGADE TOLEDO OLIVER
-
MORRONDO CARLOS
-
MORTES RIBERA ALEIX
VO2 TEAM
MOSQUERA SANDRA
GOO SPORT CLUB
MUñOZ LANNES LLUIS
C.N SABADELL
MUñOZ LANNES XAVIER
-
MUñOZ RODRíGUEZ MANOLO
-
MUÑOZ CAROD DANIEL
CLUB TRIATLO CORNELLA
MUETH THIERRY
-
NAVARRO MERCHE
-
NAVARRO CIURANA XAVIER
CE VILA OLIMPICA
NAVARRO HERENCIA JESÚS
AESE
NICOLAU JORDÀ QUIM
CNM
NIETO GUIJARRO PEDRO
C.E. NO TE PARES
NIETO PEñA RAMON
-
NISKIEWICZ MARCIN
INDEPENDENT
OGANDO TRABUCCHI SANTIAGO ENRIQUE
SALAQUEN HOUSE
OLMO MORA ADRI
CLUB TRIATLÓ CORNELLÀ
ONYóS DE PLANDOLIT GARCíA CARLES
-
ORDUNA ORUJ JAVI
TRIDIR
ORELLANA CRISTóBAL
-
ORTEGA GARCIA TONI
ROCKETS
OTEO FRANCESC
UNIO CICLISTA SANT CUGAT
OVERDICK MARIUS
TUS GRIESHEIM
PAGèS BARGALLó ROGER
C.E. RAYOTEAM
PAHISA PERE
-
PALAU ORIOL
T3TEAM
PALUZIE AVILA GUILLERMO
CE VILA OLIMPICA
PARELLADA ROCH BERNAT
N/A
PARRA ALBARES BORJA
TG TRIATLO SITGES
PARREñO SAMPER ALBERT
FASTTRIATLON CLUB
PéREZ JAVIER
TRITEAM GIRONA
PéREZ GAñáN JOSé
-
PEDRALS MUñOZ MARçAL
-
PEINADO CLAPéS JULI

PEREZ ALVARO
-
PEREZ DEL RIO EVA
TRANSTRIATLON
PEREZ LIMONCHI RAUL
-
PEREZ SERRAJORDI MIGUEL ANGEL
FASTTRIATLON
PIñOL ANDUJAR
CLUB TRIATLó GRANOLLERS
PLA ALEX
AT CERDANYOLA
PLANA AGUILAR DíDAC
IPSI RUNNERS
PLANAS MARTíNEZ ALBERT
-
POCULL VIñETS NATàLIA
CN CALDES
PON PALMA COSME
TG SITGES
PORT VILANA ANTONI
IPSI RUNNERS
POVEDANO MARAVER JOSE ANTONIO
-
PRAT DOT CRISTINA
PRAT TRIATLó 1994
PUIGDOLLERS NABAU JORDI
T3R
PUIGDOMèNECH CANET JOSEP
TRIDIR
PULIDO FERRER ANTONIO RAMON
CLUB TRIATLóN CUARTE - BILSTEIN GROUP
QUINTERO ROSSI WALTER
TENNIS SALOU H2O
RAFART BUXO LLUIS
CLUB CICLISTA BANYOLES
RAFEL PORTI TONI
FASTTRIATLON
RAFFEL MATTHIAS
SC ILLINGEN
RAMOS JIMENEZ DANIEL
TGCBINN
RíOS VíCTOR
SOCIETAT ATLETICA CORBERA
RECHE GARCIA JOSE VICENTE
CALDERONA800
REINA LATRILLA PAU
WITL
RESTOY CARLOS
CN TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITO
RIAL VILAR SILVIA
ROCKETS
RIBA IJALBA CATRINA
-
RIBA OCHOA ALBERT
-
RIBAS DUCH TONA
CE VILA OLIMPICA
RICHARTE VERGARA VICTOR
PROAM
RIERA BORRAS JUDITH
-
RITORT FARRAN JOAQUIM
DISTANCE
RIUS JORDI
-
RIVAS GÓMEZ JORDI
CN VIC ETB
RIVERA MONGE DANI
FASTTRIATLóN
RODRíGUEZ GONZáLEZ CARLES
-
RODRíGUEZ GONZáLEZ LLUíS
ASSOCIACIó MITJA MARATó FIGUERES
RODRíGUEZ PEREGRíN ÁLVARO
FASTTIATLON
RODRíGUEZ RODRIGUEZ BEA
A. E. ROCKETS
RODRíGUEZ RUIZ ENRIQUE
TEAM SPORT SPIRIT
RODRIGO GONZALEZ GUSTAVO
ERLI4EVER
RODRIGUEZ ALEX
-
RODRIGUEZ NICOLAS
RACING CLUB
RODRIGUEZ DE MIGUEL JAVIER
CLUB NATACIó RUBí
ROMERO FERNANDEZ EMILI
UNIó TRIATLON
ROMERO HUGUET GUSTAVO
-
ROMO MONTIL DAVID
-
ROS FERNANDEZ-PORTAL EDUARDO
CE VILA OLIMPICA
RUIZ CATALáN TONI
TRIATLó BLANES
RUIZ DELGADO RAFAEL
GOO SPORT CLUB
RUIZ MOLINA MANUEL
C.N MINORISA
RUIZ RODRIGUEZ ALBERTO
CLUB TRIATLO BLANES
SAEZ GASPAR
TRI2WIN
SAINZ-ROZAS HURTADO JORDI
CT BAIXMONTSENY
SALA JOFRE ALBERT
PROAM
SALARICH LABORDENA LUIS
-
SALUDES MICHEL
CLUB TRIATLÓ PARETS
SALUDES BELLéS ALBERT
FASTTRIATHLON
SALVANS TORREDEMER ALBERTO
CE VILA OLIMPICA
SAN MARTIN OLASAGASTI ION
TGCBINN
SANCHEZ IVAN
TRANSTRIATLON
SANCHEZ PINO PEDRO
-
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ MIQUEL
RADIKALSWIM
SANJAUME FARRéS RAIMON
VO2 TEAM
SANTOS BLANCH MARíA JESúS
-
SANYé MENGUAL XAVIER
C.A. LES TORTUGUES
SÁNCHEZ LIMÓN ALEJANDRO
CE VILA OLÍMPICA
SáENZ BRIASCO NICOLáS
TRANSTRIATLON
SCHENONE JORGE
RADIKAL SWIM
SELLENT SANTI
-
SERRA SERENA
TRANSTRIATLON
SERRA MILLA CARLOS
CAN CARALLEU
SERRANO BOTE FRANCESC
TRIDIR
SOBREVALS TONI
A.A. XAFATOLLS
SOLANO GOMEZ PAU
TRITRAINING
SOLER TOUS RAMON
VIC ETB
SOLORES GIRON ANGEL
PROBIKE
TARGA ORIOL
-
TàPIES I PERRAMON JOSEP MARIA
CLUB NATACIó MINORISA
TELL ROCABERT JAUME
C.E. RAYOTEAM
TKACHENKO VIACHESLAV
GOTREKKING RUS
TOBAR VINICIO
FASTTRIATLON
TORO TOMáS ALEX
CLUB TRIATLó BADIA DEL VALLéS
TORRAS I SERRA MARC
-
TORRES ROS EDUARD
-
TORRES VERóN FRANCISCO
CLUB TRIATLó CORNELLà
TRUJILLO OLIVA JOSEP
-
TRULLENQUE IBAñEZ DAVID
INDEPENDIENTE
URREA SOLé EDUARD
INDEPENDENT
UTGES MENDOZA JOSEP
TRIATLO BLANES
VALERO ROVIRA EMILI
UCSANT CUGAT
VALL EDUARD
-
VALLEJO GOMEZ
Z5
VALSERA ROBLES JUAN
CLUB CLICISTA BANYOLES
VAQUE NUñEZ DANIEL
KATOA BARCELONA
VáZQUEZ JUSTES PABLO
CLUB TRIATLON VELODROM BARCELONA
VEGA GUEDES FRANCISCO JAVIER
CLUB TRIATLó CORNELLà
VELASCO PERARNAU CARLES
CT. DEVOURING KILOMETERS
VELAZQUEZ MOYA JUANRA
A.E.BLANCAFORT
VENTEO TONI
CLUB NATACIó RUBí
VIDAL LóPEZ JORGE
CLUB TRIATLó CORNELLà
VILAR CARDELLACH MARC
AE ROCKETS
VILLAR ARJONA ROGER
C.C SARRIà DE TER
VILLAR EGUSKIZA ISMAEL
GIGGATRI
VILLARRUEL NACHO
PROAM
VINYES GISELA
AñORGA K.K.E
VIRGILI ANIORTE SERGI
AETNA ESPAI EMPRESARIAL
VIVES XAVIER
CLUB NATACIó SITGES
VIZCARRA CALLE RICARDO
GIGGATRI
VOLA MARCO
-
WYNEKEN GONZáLEZ MARC
-
XIFREU GONZALEZ DIDAC
RADIKAL SWIM
XIMELIS FERNáNDEZ MATíAS
DUET CYCLING FRIENDLY
YEPES IVAN
-


12 REGISTERED
33 PLACES AVAILABLES
RELAYS REGISTERED
c
FIRST NAME
CLUB
DORSAL
Forrest GOO
ANTONIO BUIZA GRILLO
GOO SPORT CLUB
-
PAULA SCHMIDT
GOO SPORT CLUB
-
MARI CABALLERO
GOO SPORT CLUB
-
Moon Team
ELISABET JORDà MATAMALA
-
-
VANE BARTRONS VALLES
-
-
SARI MARTIN HUERTAS
-
-
OPTIMS
CRIS AGUILERA PORRAS
OPTIMS CLUB TRIATLO
-
EMILIO OVIEDO PRADA
OPTIMS CLUB TRIATLO
-
CRIS AGUILERA PORRAS
OPTIMS CLUB TRIATLO
-
Iron Hearts
SANDRA PISKORZ
-
-
GERALD MALENSTEIN
NK COACHING
-
GERALD MALENSTEIN
NK COACHING
-
NEMO
EDUARD ROJALS CALVO
-
-
ALBERT PUJOL CODINA
-
-
JAUME MARTI COSTA
-
-
HALFWOMEN CERCLE
MARGARITA MARTI VILANOVA
CERCLE SABADELLES
-
ISABEL CRIACH DOS SANTOS
CERCLE SABADELLES
-
EVA CALERO BALLBE
CERCLE SABADELLES
-
Fasttriatlo
ANNA FLAQUER PORTI
FASTTRIATLO
-
RAúL BARTOLOMé LóPEZ
FASTTRIATLO
-
XAVI ACOSTA JULIà
FASTTRIATLO
-
GEiEG trialtó
MERCè COLL BOU
-
-
CELESTE MACHADO CURVAL
GEIEG TRIATLO
-
TERESA PUIG MIQUEL
GEIEG
-
MARTINELLI TEAM
LAIA PAU MARTINEZ
-
-
MARTI QUER PUJOL
-
-
ESTER FERRER RIERA
-
-
Fulmis team
ELISABET CREUS GARCIA
INDEPENDENT
-
MERCE TUSELL QUEVEDO
REUS PLOMS
-
PILAR RUS
REUS PLOMS
-
Las Goonies
OLGA SIERRA BERNAT
GOO SPORT CLUB
-
ISA TROYTIñO PéREZ
GOO SPORT CLUB
-
RAQUEL BASEIRIA MARTí
GOO SPORT CLUB
-
IPSI RUNNERS
ELISABET PLANS PALAU
IPSIRUNNERS
-
CARLES VáZQUEZ
IPSI RUNNERS
-
FORREST GOO
BUIZA GRILLO ANTONIO
GOO SPORT CLUB
SCHMIDT PAULA
GOO SPORT CLUB
CABALLERO MARI
GOO SPORT CLUB
MOON TEAM
JORDà MATAMALA ELISABET
-
BARTRONS VALLES VANE
-
MARTIN HUERTAS SARI
-
OPTIMS
AGUILERA PORRAS CRIS
OPTIMS CLUB TRIATLO
OVIEDO PRADA EMILIO
OPTIMS CLUB TRIATLO
AGUILERA PORRAS CRIS
OPTIMS CLUB TRIATLO
IRON HEARTS
PISKORZ SANDRA
-
MALENSTEIN GERALD
NK COACHING
MALENSTEIN GERALD
NK COACHING
NEMO
ROJALS CALVO EDUARD
-
PUJOL CODINA ALBERT
-
MARTI COSTA JAUME
-
HALFWOMEN CERCLE
MARTI VILANOVA MARGARITA
CERCLE SABADELLES
CRIACH DOS SANTOS ISABEL
CERCLE SABADELLES
CALERO BALLBE EVA
CERCLE SABADELLES
FASTTRIATLO
FLAQUER PORTI ANNA
FASTTRIATLO
BARTOLOMé LóPEZ RAúL
FASTTRIATLO
ACOSTA JULIà XAVI
FASTTRIATLO
GEIEG TRIALTó
COLL BOU MERCè
-
MACHADO CURVAL CELESTE
GEIEG TRIATLO
PUIG MIQUEL TERESA
GEIEG
MARTINELLI TEAM
PAU MARTINEZ LAIA
-
QUER PUJOL MARTI
-
FERRER RIERA ESTER
-
FULMIS TEAM
CREUS GARCIA ELISABET
INDEPENDENT
TUSELL QUEVEDO MERCE
REUS PLOMS
RUS PILAR
REUS PLOMS
LAS GOONIES
SIERRA BERNAT OLGA
GOO SPORT CLUB
TROYTIñO PéREZ ISA
GOO SPORT CLUB
BASEIRIA MARTí RAQUEL
GOO SPORT CLUB
IPSI RUNNERS
PLANS PALAU ELISABET
IPSIRUNNERS
VáZQUEZ CARLES
IPSI RUNNERS


88 REGISTERED
162 PLACES AVAILABLES
AQUATHLON REGISTERED
c
FIRST NAME
CLUB
DORSAL
AGUILAR SORIANO ERNEST
CLUB ARE YOU READY?
-
AGUILERA PORRAS CRIS
OPTIMS CLUB TRIATLO
-
ARANYó REGàS RICARD
CLUB TRIATLó BLANES
-
ARGILAGA VIVES ELOI
FASTTRIATLON
-
BAKAN HUR
-
-
BALAGUER BARCELÓ ANTONI
UNIÓ CICLISTA SANT CUGAT
-
BARCELó SERRANO ISMAEL
TRIATLó L'HOSPITALET
-
BAREA CANCHO VERONICA
GOOSPORTCLUB
-
BOLON ESPAñA ENRIQUE
FASTTRIATLON
-
BORDA FORTUNY SANDRA
A.A.XAFATOLLS
-
BUIZA GRILLO ANTONIO
GOOSPORTCLUB
-
CAMPOS MERINO CRISTINA
-
-
CANO ALIAGA OLGA
UNIó CICLISTA SANT CUGAT
-
CARRERA HENRíQUEZ JOSE
INDEPENDENT
-
CASTRO RODRIGUEZ EVA
-
-
CIRERA MARTINEZ MERIJOU
INDEPENDIENTE
-
CUSCO FERNANDEZ JOSE
-
-
DE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ JESúS
PEñA CHACARITA
-
DE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ LUIS JAIME
PEñA CHACARITA
-
DOMÍNGUEZ CAÑA CRISTÓBAL
CLUB TRIATLO BLANES
-
FARRIOLS ARIMONT IVET
T3TEAM
-
FERNANDEZ LOPEZ XAVI
TRIASME
-
FERNáNDEZ RODRíGUEZ MARIO
-
-
FERRERAS JEREZ JORDI
CLUB ESPORTIU I RUN WITH LEIVA
-
FONT ESTRADA ALEXANDRA
-
-
FRANCISCO GARCIA FLAVIO AUGUSTO
FLASPORTS
-
GALBANY FUSTE MONTSE
FASTTRIATLON
-
GARROCHO FLORES FERRAN
CLUB NATACIó RUBI
-
GARROCHO ORELLANA FERNANDO
CLUB NATACIÓ RUBI
-
GóMEZ PAU ÒSCAR
PRAT TRIATLó
-
GONZALEZ TORRES ABEL
-
-
GUTIéRREZ HEREDERO GEMA
NINGUNO
-
HIERRO PEREZ RAFAEL
CNRUBI
-
IGLESIAS SAENZ VIVIANA
-
-
INIESTA LLAURADó JOAN
-
-
JIMENEZ GUERRERO LETICIA
TRIATHLóN PALLEJá
-
KASPARIAN NORA
PROAM
-
LóPEZ FERNANDEZ CARLOS
-
-
LLUENT VALLET RAQUEL
NO FEDERADA
-
LOPEZ RAMENTOL ANDREA
TRI ACTIV LANZAROTE
-
LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ RAUL
-
-
LOPEZ RUIZ 43422903F
-
-
MANCHON GONZALEZ TONI
ESSENCIAL TRIATLó
-
MARTíNEZ AROCA BIENVENIDO
-
-
MASó MARINA
SBR OPEN TEAM
-
MELERO AMBLàS ORIOL
CLUB TRIATLó SABADELL
-
MESTRE CARRASCO INES
-
-
MIQUEL ROMERA JOSEP LUÍS
-
-
MOLINA ELENA
-
-
MONFORT MIQUEL DAVID
DIEDRE
-
MONGE ARROYO SANDRA
-
-
MORENO DIAZ MARIO
-
-
MOSCUZZA MARIA EUGENIA
IRONSUR
-
MUZART MARIE-FRANCE
-
-
NAVARRO CANTOS ANA
CLUB TRIATLó BADIA DEL VALLéS
-
OLMO MORA ERIC
CLUB TRIATLó CORNELLà
-
ORTEGA BATALLA JUAN ANTONIO
-
-
OVIEDO PRADA EMILIO
OPTIMS CLUB TRIATLO
-
PADILLA DOMINGUEZ JONATHAN
-
-
PASSARELL BEYA OLIVIA
CLUB TRIATLO SABADELL
-
PAYà RINCóN LAURA
CLUB ARE YOU READY?
-
PéREZ GONZáLEZ CRISTINA
-
-
PEREZ LIMONCHI RAUL
-
-
PICASSO NICOLA
-
-
PLANAS MARTíNEZ ALBERT
-
-
POUS LAURA
SBR OPEN TEAM
-
PUNSI RIBUGENT CARLES
CLUB CICLISTA BANYOLES
-
QUER MARTI
CN VIC ETB
-
RECHE GARCIA CECILIA MARIA
INDEPENDIENTE
-
RECHE GARCIA JOSE VICENTE
CALDERONA800
-
RIDAO GRANADO SONIA
-
-
RODRíGUEZ TORREJóN SANDRA
-
-
RODRIGUEZ XAVIER
CN RUBI
-
ROYO COLLER ANNA
RAYOTEAM
-
RUBIO LUNA IAGO
CLUB TRIATLO BLANES
-
RUIZ FERNáNDEZ CHARI
C.E. VILA OLíMPICA
-
RULL ESPASA ROSER
INDEPENDENT
-
SAINZ-ROZAS HURTADO JORDI
CT BAIXMONTSENY
-
SALMORAL GONZALEZ JOSEP
CLUB TRIATLó BLANES
-
SALVADO SANCHEZ ESTELLA
AUTO STORICA
-
SANCHEZ PADILLA JORDI
REUS PLOMS
-
TELL ROCABERT JAUME
C.E. RAYOTEAM
-
TRULLENQUE IBAñEZ DAVID
INDEPENDIENTE
-
URIARTE CULLERé MARC
UNIÓ CICLISTA SANT CUGAT
-
VENTEO TONI
CLUB NATACIó RUBí
-
VILA-PUIG GüELL PAZ
-
-
ZARAGOZA CARBALLIDO MARC
CLUB TRIATLò CORNELLá
-
ZARAGOZA CARBALLIDO PAULA
CLUB TRIATLO CORNELLA
-
AGUILAR SORIANO ERNEST
CLUB ARE YOU READY?
AGUILERA PORRAS CRIS
OPTIMS CLUB TRIATLO
ARANYó REGàS RICARD
CLUB TRIATLó BLANES
ARGILAGA VIVES ELOI
FASTTRIATLON
BAKAN HUR
-
BALAGUER BARCELÓ ANTONI
UNIÓ CICLISTA SANT CUGAT
BARCELó SERRANO ISMAEL
TRIATLó L'HOSPITALET
BAREA CANCHO VERONICA
GOOSPORTCLUB
BOLON ESPAñA ENRIQUE
FASTTRIATLON
BORDA FORTUNY SANDRA
A.A.XAFATOLLS
BUIZA GRILLO ANTONIO
GOOSPORTCLUB
CAMPOS MERINO CRISTINA
-
CANO ALIAGA OLGA
UNIó CICLISTA SANT CUGAT
CARRERA HENRíQUEZ JOSE
INDEPENDENT
CASTRO RODRIGUEZ EVA
-
CIRERA MARTINEZ MERIJOU
INDEPENDIENTE
CUSCO FERNANDEZ JOSE
-
DE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ JESúS
PEñA CHACARITA
DE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ LUIS JAIME
PEñA CHACARITA
DOMÍNGUEZ CAÑA CRISTÓBAL
CLUB TRIATLO BLANES
FARRIOLS ARIMONT IVET
T3TEAM
FERNANDEZ LOPEZ XAVI
TRIASME
FERNáNDEZ RODRíGUEZ MARIO
-
FERRERAS JEREZ JORDI
CLUB ESPORTIU I RUN WITH LEIVA
FONT ESTRADA ALEXANDRA
-
FRANCISCO GARCIA FLAVIO AUGUSTO
FLASPORTS
GALBANY FUSTE MONTSE
FASTTRIATLON
GARROCHO FLORES FERRAN
CLUB NATACIó RUBI
GARROCHO ORELLANA FERNANDO
CLUB NATACIÓ RUBI
GóMEZ PAU ÒSCAR
PRAT TRIATLó
GONZALEZ TORRES ABEL
-
GUTIéRREZ HEREDERO GEMA
NINGUNO
HIERRO PEREZ RAFAEL
CNRUBI
IGLESIAS SAENZ VIVIANA
-
INIESTA LLAURADó JOAN
-
JIMENEZ GUERRERO LETICIA
TRIATHLóN PALLEJá
KASPARIAN NORA
PROAM
LóPEZ FERNANDEZ CARLOS
-
LLUENT VALLET RAQUEL
NO FEDERADA
LOPEZ RAMENTOL ANDREA
TRI ACTIV LANZAROTE
LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ RAUL
-
LOPEZ RUIZ 43422903F
-
MANCHON GONZALEZ TONI
ESSENCIAL TRIATLó
MARTíNEZ AROCA BIENVENIDO
-
MASó MARINA
SBR OPEN TEAM
MELERO AMBLàS ORIOL
CLUB TRIATLó SABADELL
MESTRE CARRASCO INES
-
MIQUEL ROMERA JOSEP LUÍS
-
MOLINA ELENA
-
MONFORT MIQUEL DAVID
DIEDRE
MONGE ARROYO SANDRA
-
MORENO DIAZ MARIO
-
MOSCUZZA MARIA EUGENIA
IRONSUR
MUZART MARIE-FRANCE
-
NAVARRO CANTOS ANA
CLUB TRIATLó BADIA DEL VALLéS
OLMO MORA ERIC
CLUB TRIATLó CORNELLà
ORTEGA BATALLA JUAN ANTONIO
-
OVIEDO PRADA EMILIO
OPTIMS CLUB TRIATLO
PADILLA DOMINGUEZ JONATHAN
-
PASSARELL BEYA OLIVIA
CLUB TRIATLO SABADELL
PAYà RINCóN LAURA
CLUB ARE YOU READY?
PéREZ GONZáLEZ CRISTINA
-
PEREZ LIMONCHI RAUL
-
PICASSO NICOLA
-
PLANAS MARTíNEZ ALBERT
-
POUS LAURA
SBR OPEN TEAM
PUNSI RIBUGENT CARLES
CLUB CICLISTA BANYOLES
QUER MARTI
CN VIC ETB
RECHE GARCIA CECILIA MARIA
INDEPENDIENTE
RECHE GARCIA JOSE VICENTE
CALDERONA800
RIDAO GRANADO SONIA
-
RODRíGUEZ TORREJóN SANDRA
-
RODRIGUEZ XAVIER
CN RUBI
ROYO COLLER ANNA
RAYOTEAM
RUBIO LUNA IAGO
CLUB TRIATLO BLANES
RUIZ FERNáNDEZ CHARI
C.E. VILA OLíMPICA
RULL ESPASA ROSER
INDEPENDENT
SAINZ-ROZAS HURTADO JORDI
CT BAIXMONTSENY
SALMORAL GONZALEZ JOSEP
CLUB TRIATLó BLANES
SALVADO SANCHEZ ESTELLA
AUTO STORICA
SANCHEZ PADILLA JORDI
REUS PLOMS
TELL ROCABERT JAUME
C.E. RAYOTEAM
TRULLENQUE IBAñEZ DAVID
INDEPENDIENTE
URIARTE CULLERé MARC
UNIÓ CICLISTA SANT CUGAT
VENTEO TONI
CLUB NATACIó RUBí
VILA-PUIG GüELL PAZ
-
ZARAGOZA CARBALLIDO MARC
CLUB TRIATLò CORNELLá
ZARAGOZA CARBALLIDO PAULA
CLUB TRIATLO CORNELLA


80 REGISTERED
KIDS RACE REGISTERED
c
FIRST NAME
AGUILAR PAYA ARNAU
AGUILAR PAYà AINA
ALMODóVAR OTERO ASTRID
ALMODóVAR OTERO VICTOR
ANEL JIMENEZ IZAN
BERNAL I SOLER GUILLEM
BERNAL I SOLER ARIADNA
BLAS RUIZ ALFONS
BLAS RUIZ ELENA
BOU PASSARELL MARC
BUIZA BAREA ZOE
CORTS BORRAS IAN
DE ANTONIO MARíA
DELLUNDE MALDONADO CARLA
DIND CASTRO OCéANE
DOMINGUEZ GRIMAL PAU
DURAN NúñEZ ARNAU
ESCRIBANO PEREZ INéS
ETXARTE OTAEGI IKER
ETXARTE OTAEGI MAIDER
FERNANDEZ AGRAZ MARC
GARRIDO JUANDÓ ALBERT
GARRIDO JUANDÓ JAN
GARRIDO JUANDÓ MARC
GARROCHO FLORES GERARD
GONZALEZ LOPEZ SOFIA
HERNANDEZ DOMINGUEZ ALEXANDER
IZQUIERDO SAIS ERIC
JOSEPHINE HEYDENREICH
JOVER RECHE ROGER
JUANES RULL ALEIX
LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ PAU
MAS PASCUAL GERARD
MOLERA LOPEZ BRUNA
MOLIST MIQUEL ANDREU
MORENO CORTIñAS MARIO
NUñEZ CIDONCHA ASIER
ONYOS DE PLANDOLIT JORDà JOSEP
ORTEGA CRISTOBAL RICARDO
OVIEDO AGUILERA ASIER
OVIEDO AGUILERA ENAITZ
PADILLA ROBLES JOEL
PEREZ GIL DANIELA
PHILIPPA HEYDENREICH
PLANAS SORROCHE CLàUDIA
PLANAS SORROCHE MARC
PON INGLADA JORDI
PON INGLADA ANDONI
PON INGLADA MARTI
PONS PIEDRA ANIOL
QUER ADRIANA
QUER ORIOL
QUINTERO IARA
QUINTERO IAN
RECHE PIá JOANA
RODRIGUEZ ALEJANDRO
RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ NILO
RODRíGUEZ RIVAS SELENE-JERI
RODRíGUEZ RIVAS CANDELA
ROS ASENSIO PAU
ROS ASENSIO DANIELA
ROS ASENSIO EDUARDO
RUBIO SEGOVIA MAR
RUIZ FONT DAVID
RUIZ FONT ERIC
RUIZ GROS YAIZA
SABATÉ I NAVARRO NATàLIA
SAINZ ROZAS VELILLA ALEIX
SALMORAL GARCIA INGRID
SANCHEZ CRESPO MARC
SáNCHEZ HERNáNDEZ ROGER
SáNCHEZ HERNáNDEZ JANA
TELL MARTíN SERGI
TORRAS I CASTELLS MARTINA
TORRES BULLóN LAIA
TRULLENQUE PARDO SOFIA
TRULLENQUE PARDO JANA
TRULLENQUE PARDO MARC
VALIENTE ALFONSO SERGIO
VALSERA LORA ARAN
Aguilar Paya Arnau
Aguilar Payà Aina
Almodóvar Otero Astrid
Almodóvar Otero Victor
Anel Jimenez Izan
Bernal i Soler Guillem
Bernal i Soler Ariadna
Blas ruiz Alfons
Blas ruiz Elena
Bou Passarell Marc
BUIZA BAREA Zoe
CORTS BORRAS IAN
de Antonio María
dellunde maldonado carla
Dind Castro Océane
DOMINGUEZ GRIMAL PAU
Duran Núñez Arnau
Escribano Perez Inés
Etxarte Otaegi Iker
Etxarte Otaegi Maider
FERNANDEZ AGRAZ MARC
GARRIDO JUANDÓ ALBERT
GARRIDO JUANDÓ JAN
GARRIDO JUANDÓ MARC
Garrocho flores Gerard
GONZALEZ LOPEZ SOFIA
Hernandez Dominguez Alexander
izquierdo sais eric
josephine Heydenreich
Jover Reche Roger
Juanes Rull Aleix
Lopez Rodriguez Pau
mas pascual gerard
Molera Lopez Bruna
MOLIST MIQUEL Andreu
Moreno Cortiñas Mario
Nuñez Cidoncha Asier
Onyos de Plandolit Jordà Josep
ORTEGA CRISTOBAL RICARDO
OVIEDO AGUILERA ASIER
OVIEDO AGUILERA ENAITZ
PADILLA ROBLES JOEL
Perez Gil Daniela
Philippa Heydenreich
Planas Sorroche Clàudia
Planas Sorroche Marc
Pon Inglada Jordi
Pon Inglada Andoni
Pon Inglada Marti
Pons Piedra Aniol
Quer Adriana
Quer Oriol
Quintero Iara
QUINTERO IAN
Reche Piá Joana
Rodriguez Alejandro
Rodriguez Lopez Nilo
Rodríguez Rivas Selene-Jeri
Rodríguez Rivas Candela
Ros Asensio Pau
Ros Asensio Daniela
Ros Asensio Eduardo
Rubio Segovia Mar
RUIZ FONT DAVID
RUIZ FONT ERIC
Ruiz Gros Yaiza
SABATÉ I NAVARRO Natàlia
sainz rozas velilla aleix
Salmoral Garcia Ingrid
SANCHEZ CRESPO MARC
Sánchez Hernández Roger
Sánchez Hernández Jana
Tell Martín Sergi
Torras i Castells Martina
Torres Bullón Laia
Trullenque pardo Sofia
Trullenque pardo Jana
Trullenque pardo Marc
Valiente Alfonso Sergio
Valsera Lora Aran
m
SUBSCRIBE TO OUR NEWSLETTER
SUBSCRIBE